Program-Overview 日程概览


The full conference schedule is to be available online around April 1, and the below program at a glance is given for your reference. For the conference meeting room is pending for a reference. Accurate conference room information will be based on the detailed schedule.
As the virus problem is still not solved, ICCCS still can accept online presentation/video presentation, which will be scheduled on the final program.

April 23, 2021 (Friday)*Registration & Workshop | 2021年4月23日(星期五) 全体注册+研讨会
  10:00-17:00  
Registration & Materials Collection
签到 & 领取会议资料
   Lobby 酒店大厅注册
  13:00-14:30   Workshop I 主题研讨会1   Meeting Room 1 会议室1
  14:30-16:00   Workshop I I 主题研讨会2   Meeting Room 2 会议室2
  18:00-20:00   Welcome Reception 欢迎晚会   VIP Room 贵宾室

April 24, 2021 (Saturday) Morning*Plenary | 2021年4月24日(星期六)上午*开幕+大会报告

  09:00-09:30   Opening Ceremony & Remarks 开幕仪式 &领导致辞   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  09:30-10:10   Plenary Speech I  大会报告1   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  10:10-10:30   Group Photo 大会集体照采集   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  10:30-11:00   Coffee Break Time 茶歇和自由交流   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  11:00-11:40   Plenary Speech II  大会报告2   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  12:00-13:30   Lunch Time & Break 午餐和午休   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅

April 24, 2021 (Saturday) Afternoon* Authors Parallel Sessions | 2021年4月24日(星期六)下午*作者平行报告分会

  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 1-Data mining and data analysis
口头报告分会1-数据挖掘与数据分析
  Meeting Room 3 会议室3
  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 2-Advanced Information Theory and Application
口头报告分会2-先进信息理论与应用
  Meeting Room 4 会议室4
  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 3-软件设计与测试
口头报告分会3-Software design and testing
  Meeting Room 5 会议室5
  15:30-16:00

      Coffee Break 茶歇

  16:00-18:00   Oral Session 4-Data security and data management
口头报告分会4-数据安全与数据管理
  Meeting Room 3 会议室3
  16:00-18:00   Oral Session 5-Computer and Digital Economy
口头报告分会5-计算机与数字经济
  Meeting Room 4 会议室4
  16:00-18:00   Oral Session 6-Internet of things and engineering applications
口头报告分会6-物联网及其工程应用
  Meeting Room 5 会议室5
  18:30-21:00   Dinner Banquet & Young Scientist Awards & Best Paper Award
晚宴+最佳青年科学家奖+ 最佳论文奖颁奖
   
April 25, 2021 (Sunday) Morning* Keynote Speeches | 2021年4月25日(星期日)上午 大会主旨报告
  09:00-09:40   Keynote Speech I 大会主旨报告1   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  09:40-10:20   Keynote Speech II  大会主旨报告2   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  10:20-11:00   Coffee Break Time 茶歇和自由交流   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  11:00-11:40   Keynote Speech III 大会主旨报告3   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  12:00-13:30   Lunch Time & Break 午餐和午休   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
April 25, 2021 (Sunday) Afternoon* Authors Parallel Sessions | 2021年4月25日(星期日)下午*作者平行报告分会
  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 7-Artificial intelligence and intelligent algorithms
口头报告分会7-人工智能与智能算法
  Meeting Room 3 会议室3
  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 8-Neural Network Theory and Algorithm
口头报告分会8-神经网络理论与算法
  Meeting Room 4 会议室4
  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 9-Signal analysis and processing
口头报告分会9-信号分析与处理
  Meeting Room 5 会议室5
  15:30-16:00   Coffee Break 茶歇    
  16:00-18:00   Poster Session 1-Smart antenna design and performance analysis
海报展示分会1-智能天线设计与性能分析
  Meeting Room 6 会议室6
  16:00-18:00   Poster Session 2-Modern electronic technology and engineering applications
海报展示分会2-现代电子技术及工程应用
  Meeting Room 7 会议室7
  16:00-18:00   Poster Session 3-Aerospace Engineering and Intelligent Control Technology
海报展示分会3-航空航天工程与智能控制技术
  Meeting Room 8 会议室8
April 26, 2021 (Monday) Morning* Invite Speeches | 2021年4月26日(星期一)上午 大会特邀报告
  09:30-10:00   Invited Speech I 大会特邀报告1   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  10:00-10:30   Invited Speech II  大会特邀报告2   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  10:30-11:00   Coffee Break Time 茶歇和自由交流   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  11:00-11:30   Invited Speech III 大会特邀报告3   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  11:30-12:00   Invited Speech IV 大会特邀报告4   Splendid Banquet Hall 璀璨宴会厅
  12:00-13:30       Lunch Time & Break 午餐和午休
April 26, 2021 (Monday) Afternoon* Authors Parallel Sessions | 2021年4月26日(星期一)下午*作者平行报告分会
  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 10-5G communication and future communication technology
口头报告分会10-5G通信与未来通信技术
  Meeting Room 3 会议室3
  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 11-Wireless communication and data transmission
口头报告分会11-无线通信与数据传输
  Meeting Room 4 会议室4
  13:30-15:30   Oral Session 12-Communication and Information Engineering
口头报告分会12-通信与信息工程
  Meeting Room 5 会议室5
  15:30-16:00       Coffee Break Time 茶歇和自由交流
  16:00-18:00   Oral Session 13-Electronics and Communication Engineering
口头报告分会13-电子与通信工程
  Meeting Room 3 会议室3
  16:00-18:00   Oral Session 14-Communication Theory and Technology
口头报告分会14-通信理论与技术
  Meeting Room 4 会议室4
  18:00-20:00   Farewell & Best Presentation Awards 闭幕仪式&最佳报告颁奖